Cabos premiados

Compartir

 

2015

Masc.: David Navarro Bel

Fem.: Pepita Olmos Tornero

Infa.: Benjamín Díaz Bellot

2014

Masc.: Fernando Avendaño Puche

Fem.: Magdalena Martínez Hernández

Infa.: Nerea Peñataro Tortosa

2013

Masc.: Iván Puchol Ruano

Fem.: Marián Soriano Mas

Infa.: Marcos Bernabé Arenas

2012

Masc.: Carlos Lázaro Gumiel

Fem.: Pilar Molina Gran

Infa.: Roberto López Sánchez

2011

Masc.: Antonio García González

Fem.: Pepita Olmos Tornero

Infa.: Claudia Serrano Bañón

2010

Masc.: Alejandro Quiles Fernández

Fem.: Estefanía López Ibáñez

Infa.: Andrea Fuester Rico

2009

Masc.: Luis Quiles Rico

Fem.: Magdalena Hernández González

Infa.: Clemente Juan Oliver

2008

Masc.: Isidro Calvo Juan

Fem.: Cristina  Payá Sánchez

Infa.: Bárbara Callado Segarra

2007

Masc.: Luis Quiles Fernández

Fem.: Raquel Cuenca Amat

Infa.: Lucía López Gan

2006

Masc.: Joaquín Alpañés Martínez

Fem.: Magdalena Hernández González

Infa.: Elena Sirvent Muñoz

2005

Masc.: Antonio García González

Fem.: Pilar Molina Gran

Infa.: Irene Teruel Lillo

2004

Masc.: Emilio Aracil Peiró

Fem.: Francisca Sánchez Sáez

Infa.: José J. Tortosa Hernández

2003

Masc.: Tomás Palau Escarbajal

Fem.: Mª Carmen Lázaro González

Infa.: Alejandro Quiles Fernández

2002

Masc.: Luis Fernando Verdú Sala

Fem.: Mª José Bellot Chiquillo

Infa.: Mª Luisa Mallebrera Porcel

2001

Masc.: José Luis Martínez Verdú

Fem.: Patricia Alonso Hernández

Infa.: Alejandro Quiles Fernández

2000

Masc.: Javier Buendía Belotto

Fem.: Pepita Olmos Tornero

Infa.: Eduardo Santos Amat

1999

Masc.: Antonio José García Ortín

Fem.: Mª José bellot Chiquillo

Infa.: Aitor Roldán navarro

1998

Masc.: Francisco León Ortega

Fem.: Mª Teresa Navarro Bel

Infa.: Alejandro Quiles Fernández

1997

Masc.: José Molina Albero

Fem.: Cristina Payá Sánchez

Infa.: Gloria Espinosa

1996

Masc.: Juan Sanchiz Esteve

Fem.: Pilar Beltrán Ortiz

Infa.: Krystel Poveda García

1995

Masc.: Ramón Amorós Ródenas

Fem.: Pilar Sanchiz Esteve

Infa.: Luis Quiles Fernández

1994

Masc.: Antonio García González

Fem.: Elisa Lázaro Marcos

Infa.: Patricia Alonso Hernández

1993

Masc.: Antonio Beltrán  Muñoz

Fem.: Mª Asunción Vizcaíno

Infa.: Gabriel Marco Gil

1992

Masc.: Juan Latorre Albaladejo

Fem.: Estefanía López Ibáñez

Infa.: Olga Sanchiz Esteve

1991

Masc.: Manuel Sellés Oliver

Fem.: Pepita Olmos Tornero

Infa.: Gloria Ana Fernández

1990

Masc.: Joaquín Juan Marco Ferriz

Fem.: Mª Carmen Lázaro González

Infa.: Isidro Calvo Iborra

 

 

 
 
 
Compartir