Capitanías

Compartir

 

2017

Abanderada: Virgínia Lázaro

Capitán: Elías Poveda

 

 

 

2016

 

Abanderada: Lucía López Gan

Capitán: Sergio Contreras Romero

 

 

2015

Abanderada: Paqui Sánchez Carbonell

Capitán: Antonio Martínez López

 

 

2014

Abanderada: Claudia García Sanchiz

Capitán: Juan Sanchiz Esteve

 

 

2013

Abanderada: Rocío Vidal Quiles

Capitanes: Alejandro y Luis Quiles Fernández

 

 

2012

Abanderada: Virginia Martínez

Capitán: Francisco Martínez

 

 

2011

Abanderada: Berta Guil

Capitán: David Navarro

 

 

2010

Abanderada: Laura Bernabé

Capitán: Jorge Bernabé

 

 

2009

Abanderada: Laura Roda

Capitán: Antonio Roda

 

 

2008

Abanderada: Laura Beltrán

Capitán: Pablo Calvo

 

 

2007

Abanderada: María Motilla

Capitán: Juan Aguado

 

 

2006

Abanderadas: Marina y Virginia Lázaro

Capitán: Carlos Lázaro Gumiel

 

 

2005

Abanderada: Mª José Orgilés

Capitán: Juan Antonio Orgilés

 

 

2004

Abanderada: Alicia Tenza

Capitán: Aurelio Carrilero

 

 

2003

Abanderada: María Amorós

Capitán: Ramón Amorós

 

 

2002

Abanderada: Mª Pilar Molina

Capitán: José Francisco Molina

 

 

2001

Abanderada: Cristina Sellés

Capitán: Javier Sellés

 

 

2000

Abanderada: Macarena Molina

Capitán: Fernando Álvarez

 

 

1999

Abanderada: Esperanza Amante

Capitán: Miguel Ángel Amante

 

 

1998

Abanderada: Rosario Pradas

Capitán: Pedro Pradas

 

 

1997

Abanderada: Olga Sanchiz

Capitan: Juan Sanchiz

 

 

1996

Abanderada: Olga Sanchiz

Capitan: Juan Carlos Gracia

 

 

1995

Abanderada: Elisa Lázaro

Capitán: José Miguel Rodríguez

 

 

1994

Abanderada: Mª Teresa Navarro

Capitán: Roberto Navarro

 

 

1993

Abanderada: Mª del Mar Calvo

Capitán: Isidro Calvo

 

 

1992

Abanderada: Mª Carmen González

Capitán: José Manuel Lázaro

 

 

1991

Abanderada: Mª Carmen Lázaro

Capitán: Carlos Lázaro

 

 

1990

Abanderada: Macarena Fernández

Capìtán: Luis Quiles

 

 

1989

Abanderada: Mª Sagrario López

Capitan: Pedro Joaquín Orgilés

 

 

1988

Abanderada: Mª Sagrario López

Capitan: Fulgencio Marco

 

 

1987

Abanderada: Pilar Sanchiz

Capitan: Juan Sanchiz Esteve

 

 

1986

Abanderada: Pilar Sanchiz

Capitan: Juan Sanchiz Rubio

 

 

1985

Abanderada: Ana Isabel Amante

Capitan: José Antonio Amante

 

 

1984

Abanderada: Ana Isabel Amante

Capitan: Manuel Amante

 

 

1983

Abanderada: Mª José Martínez

Capitan: Manuel Sellés

 

 

1982

Abanderada: Mª José Martínez

Capitan: José Blanes

 

 

1981

Abanderada: Inmaculada Busquier

Capitan: José Manuel Lázaro

 

 

1980

Abanderada: Inmaculada Busquier

Capitan: Manuel Sellés

 

 

1979

Abanderada: Marián Vera

Capitán: Eduardo Escartí

 

 

1978

Abanderada: Mª Ángeles Calvo

Capitan:Emiliano García

 

 

1977

Abanderada: Mª Ángeles Calvo

Capitan: Isidro Calvo

      

 

1976

Abanderada: Ana Hurtado

Capitan: Ángel Buendía

 

 

1975

Abanderada: Ana Hurtado

Capitan: Diego Alpañés

 

 

1974

Abanderada: Mª Loli Gutiérrez

Capitan: José Basiliso Muñoz

 

 

1973

Abanderada: Mª Loli Gutiérrez

Capitan: Vicente Poveda

 

 

1972

Abanderada: Emi Yuste

Capitán: Jaime Bellot Chiquillo

 

 

 

1971

Abanderada: Mª Ángeles Maestre

Capitán: Antonio Avilés

 

 

1970

Abanderada: Mª Teresa Buendía

Capitan: Isidro Calvo

 

 

1969

Abanderada: Mª Teresa Buendía

Capitan: Antonio Manuel Arenás

 

 

1968

Abanderada: Pascualita Sánchez

Capitán: Luis Amat

 

 

1967

Abanderada: Reme Monzó

Capitan: Juan Monzó

 

 

1966

Abanderada: Reme Monzó

Capitan: Carlos Lázaro

 

 

1965

Abanderada: Mª Carmen González

Capitán: José Manuel Lázaro

 

 

 

1964

Abanderada: Amparito Marcos

Capitán: Salvador Lázaro

 

 

 

1963

Abanderada: Mª Salud Soriano

Capitan: Jaime Bellot

 

 

1962

Abanderada: Mª Salud Soriano

Capitan: Joaquín Soriano

 

 

1961

Abanderada: Rosa Mª Ibáñez

Capitán: José Vicente González (representado por Francisco Barrón)

 

 

1960

Abanderada: Elena Santos

Capitán: Roque Calpena

 

 

1959

Abanderada: Conchita Beltrán

Capitan: Juan Bonete

 

 

1958

Abanderada: Conchita Beltrán

Capitan: Manuel Conejero (representado por Juan Mataix)

 

1957

Abanderada: Mª Carmen Martínez

Capitán: José Lázaro

 

 

 

1956

Abanderada: Teresa Mañas

Capitan: Antonio Díaz

 

 

1955

Abanderada: Teresa Mañas

Capitan: Rafael Yuste (representado por Jaime Bellot)

 

 

 

1954

Abanderada: Laura Fito

Capitan: Fernando Crespo

 

 

1953

Abanderada: Laura Fito

Capitan: Francisco Garrigós

 

 

1952

Abanderada: Maruja Bonete

Capitan: Ramón Mira

 

 

1951

Abanderada: Maruja Bonete

Capitan: Herminio Bonete

 

 

 

1950

Abanderada: Pilar Navarro

Capitan: Pedro Herrero

 

 

1949

Abanderada: Pilar Navarro

Capitan: Ramón González

 

 

1948

Abanderada: Lucía Vera

Capitan: Pedro Gómez

 

 

1947

Abanderada: Lucía Vera

Capitan: Froilán Gran

 

 

 

 
 
 
 
 
Compartir